Sculpture and Statues
The gallery's sculpture collection includes limited edition bronzes by British artists, bronze reproductions, and stone sculptures. The collection ranges from traditional to contemporary, wildlife to figurative, and offers a wide variety from which to select.
Philip Hearsey
Sculpture
View all available artworks by Philip Hearsey
Philip Hearsey Bronze Era III
£ 2,575.00
Philip Hearsey Bronze After the Rain
£ 1,975.00
Philip Hearsey Bronze Line in the Sky
£ 1,750.00
Philip Hearsey Bronze Memory of Summer
£ 1,575.00
Philip Hearsey Bronze Hartland Tide IV
£ 1,575.00
Philip Hearsey Bronze Fragment I
£ 1,175.00
Philip Hearsey Bronze Comets
£ 1,175.00
Philip Hearsey Bronze Hide and Seek
£ 975.00
Philip Hearsey Bronze Double Take
£ 975.00
Philip Hearsey Bronze Metamorphosis I
£ 975.00
Philip Hearsey Bronze Shorewind
£ 875.00
Philip Hearsey Bronze New Direction III
£ 675.00
Philip Hearsey Bronze Prime Direction III
£ 675.00
Philip Hearsey Bronze New Direction III
£ 675.00
Philip Hearsey Bronze Return
£ 575.00
Philip Hearsey Bronze Tumbling Eclipse
£ 575.00Michael Simpson
Limited edition sculpture
View all available artworks by Michael Simpson
Recently Acquired
Michael Simpson Bronze Close Company
£ 395.00
Michael Simpson Bronze Riverbank
£ 385.00
Michael Simpson Bronze Stag Roaring
£ 245.00
Recently Acquired
Michael Simpson Bronze High Bird
£ 245.00
Michael Simpson Bronze Medium Labrador with Lead
£ 245.00
Michael Simpson Bronze Medium Springer Spaniel
£ 220.00
Recently Acquired
Michael Simpson Bronze Hare with Bluebells
£ 220.00
Recently Acquired
Michael Simpson Bronze Medium Retriever Sitting
£ 220.00
Michael Simpson Bronze Small French Bulldog
£ 185.00
Recently Acquired
Michael Simpson Bronze Medium Hare Moon Gazing
£ 185.00
Michael Simpson Bronze Mouse with Lily of the Valley
£ 165.00
Recently Acquired
Michael Simpson Bronze Mouse with Peapod
£ 165.00
Michael Simpson Bronze Frog on Lily Pad
£ 165.00
Michael Simpson Bronze Small Cocker Spaniel
£ 145.00
Michael Simpson Bronze Pony
£ 145.00
Michael Simpson Bronze Small Border Terrier
£ 125.00
Michael Simpson Bronze Jack Russell Sitting
£ 125.00
Michael Simpson Bronze Small Springer Spaniel
£ 125.00
Michael Simpson Bronze Cockapoo Standing
£ 115.00
Michael Simpson Bronze Dachshund Sitting
£ 115.00Dean Kendrick
Limited edition sculpture
View all available artworks by Dean Kendrick
Recently Acquired
Dean Kendrick Bronze Prince of the Glen
£ 1,250.00
Dean Kendrick Bronze Shadow
£ 695.00
Recently Acquired
Dean Kendrick Bronze Small Hares Playing
£ 295.00
Recently Acquired
Dean Kendrick Bronze Robin Standing
£ 150.00Keith Sherwin
Limited edition sculpture
View all available artworks by Keith Sherwin
Keith Sherwin Bronze Greyhounds
£ 325.00
Recently Acquired
Keith Sherwin Bronze Barn Owl with Pinecones
£ 165.00
Keith Sherwin Bronze Fox Sitting
£ 125.00Bronze Statue
Sculpture
View all available artworks by Bronze Statue
Bronze Statue Bronze Dancer
£ 660.00
Bronze Statue Bronze Roman Woman
£ 440.00
Bronze Statue Bronze Meditation
£ 440.00
Bronze Statue Bronze Eagle
£ 440.00
Bronze Statue Bronze Gwendolyn
£ 330.00
Bronze Statue Bronze Beethoven
£ 285.00
Bronze Statue Bronze Chopin
£ 285.00Fredrik K.B
Sculpture
View all available artworks by Fredrik K.B
Fredrik K.B Larvikite Emerald Pearl Melusine
£ 14,250.00